Darbuotojai

Mokytojai

Eil.Nr. Pavardė, vardas Dėstomas dalykas
1. Adomavičienė Virginija Anglų k.
2. Astrauskienė Regina Anglų k.
3. Bajorūnienė Laima Chemija
4. Balčiūnienė Audronė Rusų k.
5. Bartkienė Dalia Anglų k.
6. Brazdžiūnienė Genovaitė Biologija
7. Butautas Audrius Kūno kultūra
8. Dapšauskienė Daiva Anglų k.
9. Daukša Raimondas Istorija
10. Dauneckienė Rimutė Lietuvių k.
11. Šulskienė Jolanta Matematika
12. Filatova Jelena Kūno k.
13. Geleževičiūtė Loreta Fizika
14. Gerta Vidmantas Kūno k.
15. Grinienė Zita Biologija
16. Grinkienė Rūta Lietuvių k.
17. Janulionienė Edita Informacinės technologijos
18. Jankevičienė Jūratė Istorija
19. Januškienė Zita Rusų, lietuvių
20. Jėčius Vilius Alfa Braižyba
21. Jurkonienė Eugenija Anglų k.
22. Juškienė Renata Informacinės  technologijos
23. Karpauskas Kazys Matematika
24. Kasperiūnienė Viktorija Etika
25. Kilkuvienė Lina Lietuvių k.
26. Kytrienė Ina Chemija
27. Kizienė Virginija Biologija
28. Kulikauskas Kęstutis Fizika
29. Kumža Antanas Rusų k., etika
30. Kuodienė Laima Lietuvių k.
31. Kuokalienė Ligita Geografija
32. Lataitis Gintautas Technologijos
33. Lukoševičienė Aida Anglų k.
34. Matonienė Aušrelė Anglų k.
35. Matusevičienė Violė Matematika
36. Mikalauskienė Miglė Tikyba
37. Navickienė Zita Vokiečių kalba
38. Nemanienė Irena Dailė
39. Norbutienė Nijolė Teatras
40. Pilkauskienė Zita Muzika
41. Platonienė Dalia Prancūzų k.
42. Pocienė Zinaida Matematika
43. Ramanauskienė Genovaitė Kūno k.
44. Remenytė-Linkonė Rūta Muzika
45. Rudinskaitė Raminta Tikyba
46. Rudytė Rima Rusų k.
47. Rutkauskienė Vaida Informacinės technologijos
48. Saikauskienė Asta Choreografija
49. Simanavičienė Genovaitė Anglų k.
50. Stankevičienė Jolita Informacinės technologijos
51.
52. Šešetienė Lina Lietuvių k.
53. Simonavičienė Jolanta Technologijos
54. Tidikytė Gitana Istorija
55. Totilienė Lilija Geografija
56. Užalinskienė Jelena Socialinė pedagogė
57. Vaičiulytė Nijolė Fizika
58. Vaisiauskienė Elvira Psichologė
59. Vasiulytė Bronė Matematika
60. Veličkienė Vladislava Anglų k.
61. Skačkauskienė Aušra Neformalaus ugdymo organizatorė
62. Viederienė Beata Lietuvių k.
63. Žičkaitė Nijolė Lietuvių k.
64. Žiedelienė Kristina Anglų k.
65. Žindulienė Gintarė Anglų k.
66. Žvirgždienė Feliksina Matematika
67. Grinkas Paulius Istorija